Les chefs d’entreprise signataires

  • Système U (Serge Papin)
  • Nature et découvertes (François Lemarchand)
  • Voyageurs du monde (Jean-François Rial)
  • Caudalie (Mathilde et Bertrand Thomas)
  • Petzl (Paul Petzl)
  • Clarins (Christian Courtin)
  • Yves Rocher (Jacques Rocher)
  • Léa nature (Charles Kloboukoff)
  • Artelia (Jacques Gaillard)
  • Actes sud (Jean-Paul Capitani)
  • Danone (François Eyraud)
  • Cristel (Damien Dodane)
  • Triballat Noyal (Olivier Clanchin)
  • Fleury Michon (Grégoire Gonord)
  • Savencia (Jean-Paul Torris)
  • Camif (Emery Jacquillat)
  • Pur projet (Tristan Lecomte)
  • Petit Bateau (Patrick Pergament)
  • Raise (Clara Gaymard et Gonzague de Blignières)
  • Altavia (Raphaël Palti)
  • Nespresso (Arnaud Deschamps)
  • Enercoop (Emmanuel Soulias)
  • Opinel (François Opinel)
  • Saint Mamet (Stéphane Lehoux)
  • Nestlé (Richard Girardot)
  • Cojean (Alain Cojean)
  • LSDH (Emmanuel Vasseneix)
  • Evian (Cécile Béliot-Zind)
  • Terres d’aventures (Lionel Habasque)
  • Disney France (Jean-François Camilleri)
  • Les Liens qui Libèrent (Henri Trubert et Sophie Marinopoulos)
  • Playbac (Jérôme Saltet)
  • Seafoodia (David Sussmann)
  • Les Arènes (Laurent Beccaria)
  • Babilou (Rodolphe Carle)
  • Akuo Energy (Eric Scotto)
  • Multi restauration Méditerranée (Pierre Allary)
  • AIR (Benjamin Marias)
  • FFMI (Daniel Ogna)
  • OFA (Thierry Dufresne)
  • Deyrolles (Louis-Albert de Broglie)
  • M&L – L’Occitane (Jean-François Gonidec)
  • Confiiserie du Roy René (Olivier Baussan)
  • Melvita (Elise Besse)
  • Leclerc (Michel-Edouard Leclerc)
  • Ekodev (Benjamin Dekester)
  • Ekibio (Didier Perréol)
  • TBWA/4 Good (Guillaume Pannaud)
  • Le passeur éditions (Bernard Chevilliat)
  • Kawaa (Kevin André)
  • Zoo de Beauval (Delphine Delord) …
  • Biogroupe (Laurent Couloumme-Labarthe)
  • Utopies (Elisabeth Laville)
  • Iris fondation (Jean-Marie Hullot)
  • Axylia (Vincent Auriac)
  • Atmoterra (Adrien Bouzonville)
  • Alter Equity (Fanny Picard)
  • Capston (Caspar Viredenbregt)
  • HTA (Philippe Leydet)
  • Chapeau Melon (Charles Felgate)
  • Darwin Eco-Systèmes (Jean-Marc Gancille)
  • Féminin bio (Anne Ghesquières)
  • Humus (Violette Dumont)
  • La Boulangère & co (Christophe Alliet)
  • La fée des mots (Christian Darré)
  • Lagence235 (Nicolas Didion)
  • Les others (Thomas Firh)
  • My money time (Andy Gugenheimer)
  • One one one (Maud Schlemmer)
  • Parea (Benoist Martin)
  • Placedelaloc (Benjamin de Fontgalland)
  • Recyclivre (David Lorrain)
  • Saola (Guillaume Linossier)
  • Swap & Surf (Sylvain Garms)
  • Switch (Armelle Solelhac)
  • TBLR Clothing (Salvatore Macri)
  • Terre vivante (Olivier Blanche)
  • Turnkey (Frédéric Farré)
  • Warsaw cycling (Charlotte Sieradzka)
  • Prussik (Thomas Guillermou)
  • Hardloop (Julien Jeremie)
  • French poupon (Nicolas Nocart)
  • Hors-piste média (Cécile Neff)
  • Balao (Emmanuel Donfut)
  • Efficycle (Fabien Baceiredo)
  • Rraw (Frédéric Marr)
  • Active bridge (Xavier Macaire)
  • Montchatperché (Paul Gregori)
  • Howtank (Emeric Teil et Johanna Bar)
  • Cabinet 111 (François Poiroux)
  • La Lettrerie (Yannik Gaillard)
  • Nautilus médias (Christophe Agnus)
  • Les tissages de Charlieu (Eric Boël)
  • Menuiserie Da Silva (José Da silva)
  • Limestreams (Jean Houzé de l’Aulnoit)
  • Aalana (Julien Guérite)
  • South shore bycicles (Frédéric Glo)
  • Field and fish (Frédéric Leroy)
  • Sidièse (Gildas Bonnel)
  • Intermarché (Thierry Cotillard)
  • Blédina (Markus Sandmayr)
  • Des enjeux et des hommes (Agnès Rambaud-Paquin)
  • Lemon tri (Augustin Jaclin)
  • Patte blanche (David Coste)
  • Turningpoint (Olivier Pelleau, Michel Mornet, Edouard de La Moissonnière)
  • Pixelis (Edouard Provenzani)
  • Smiile (David Rouxel)
  • Altman partners (Jean de Limé)
  • Newmanity (Stéphane Petibon)
  • Birdeo (Caroline Renoux)
  • Editions En Avance (Philippe Joannis)
  • Norauto (Patrick Dhennin)
  • Biocoop (Claude Gruffat)
  • Aggelos (Alain Gros)
  • Ma bonne étoile (Nicolas Soubelet)
  • La ruche qui dit oui (Marc David Choukroun)
  • Vitafrais (Lionel Wolberg)
  • Linkoscope – We 4 planet (Marta Riegovila)
  • Scp.Roberto (Roberto Rudi)
  • Brew Lab (Renaud Hee)
  • Biodiv’Air santé France (Bruno Hilt et Bruno Tudial)
  • Centre de Yoga Fleur de Lotus (Nadège Chable)
  • Yesyoucar (Marc Catheline)
  • DBDD (Dominique Bidou)
  • A2DM (Jacques Aflalo)
  • WeBelong (Nathalie Bastianelli)
  • Ekosea (Mael Prud’homme)
  • Vertigo Lab (Thomas Binet)
  • Cisse SAS (Sandra Cisse)
  • ANEF ACAMAA (Alain Grand Guillot)
  • Excelerate Systems (Aadel Benyoussef)
  • Ecotransferts (Fernando Terry)
  • Les vigies (Alyssa Daoud)
  • EcoWise (Alessandro Thellung)
  • Leztroy-Savoy (Michel Grebot)
  • Le jardin de Balgan (Françoise Guitet)
  • La Souris court toujours (Sylvie Huron)
  • RSC (Raphaël Souchier)
  • La Morale dans les chaussettes Conseil (Fabien Ball)
  • J’aime Boc’oh (Baptiste Bourdeau)
  • Le Local épicerie (Manuel Berschandy)
  • Génération 21 (Arthur Le Vaillant)
  • Nadine Court Photographe (Nadine Court)
  • Génération Tao (Pol Charoy)
  • Terre ciel energie- TCE (Germain Gouranton)
  • Maison Bremond 1830 (Olivier Baussan)
  • Alexandre coiffure (Raphaelle Mouric)
  • Inddigo (Bruno Lhoste)
  • Les paniers de Léa (Bastien Dognin)
  • Accion Aquiten (Didier André Hubert)
  • Black box (Christopher Sheldrake)
  • Polart bear (Gregoire Zibell)
  • Trialp (Jean-louis Hofbauer)
  • Marie & Marie (Nathalie Lebas-Vautier)
  • Somyga (Albert Pericouche)
  • Mediatourisme (Cristian Tripard)
  • David Malacrida Media (David Malacrida)
  • Quinsa k’enti SAC (Auree Etasse)
  • Kaizen magazine (Francoise Vernet)
  • Une petite FabrI-Que (Sara Lubtchansky)
  • Mindful intelligence (Thomas Gerard)
  • Inov-on (Alexandre Gérard)
  • Gifts for Change (Alexis Kryceve)
  • Co-Gitons (Olivier Maurel)
  • Eco-Sapiens (Baptiste Rabourdin)
  • Les Végétales Cabine Privée (Claudine Emmanuel)
  • Protecmer (Bernard Ranzieri)
  • Terralias (Jacques Blot)
  • Culture de la marque (Francois Cadiergue)
  • Monasterra (Romain Cristofini)
  • Top Outre-mer (Christian Bidonot)
  • Zarts (Claudine Koch)
  • Kkonsult (Dimitri Antoine)
  • Origine RH (Véronique Olivier)
  • Optime formation (Patrick Lefauvre)
  • F.G. For sustainability SAS (Fabienne Guillaud)
  • VMB (Vincent-Marie Bouvot)
  • Ethiquable (Rémi Roux)
  • Cedrac Conseil (Frederic Baule)
  • Wide Painting Galery (José Vieira)
  • Bureau Vallée (Bruno Peyroles et Christel Jaffres)
  • ICOM Communication (Daniel Luciani)
  • Media Direct (Xavier Bellicha)
  • Régie Planète-Verte (Arnaud Joly)
  • Altman partners (Thierry Gauthron)
  • Fermes d’Avenir (Maxime de Rostolan)
  • Coccinet (Maxence Caillaud)
  • Bébé au naturel (Christophe Wallyn)
  • Phileas (Philippe Cahn)
  • La Compagnie Des Bocaux (Thomas Palmieri)
  • Voyages Eurafrique (Philippe Korcia)
  • Abalonia (Francis Dupont)
  • Freche location (Laurence Freche)
  • Newcy (Caroline Bettan)
  • Alternité – Éditions La Mer Salée (Sandrine Roudaut)
  • Agence Limite (Laurent Terrisse)
  • Verteego (Jeremy Fain)
  • Parfums Corania (Laurent Cohen)
  • Hecosfair (Herlyne Claise)
  • Gilclaude (Eric Ammar)
  • AMM (Catherine Gris)
  • Atelier d’architecture Herrgott et Farabosc (Julie Herrgott)
  • Company Thiercelin (Marc Thiercelin)
  • Tri-Tout Solidaire (Bruno Anquetil)
  • Noteo (Marty Baptiste)
  • Cie Patissiere (Marc Siari)
  • Resistes ressourcerie (Sophie Courtois)
  • Anima Investment Network (Emmanuel Noutary)
  • Profil (François Ranise)
  • SNS solutions (Jean-Sébastien Biettron)
  • My agency and I (Magali Pascaud)
  • EODD Ingénieurs Conseils (Christophe Lacombe)
  • Delta assurances (Benoît Lecat)
  • Assurances (Romain De Veyrac)
  • MGM jouets (William Chamla)
  • CMH Ressources (Céline Meyrignac)
  • CHF Formations (Bruno Montel)
  • Agence de la Comtesse (Stéphane Bessis)
  • Beuchat(Christophe Margnat)
  • Revah (Olivier Chlous)
  • Synergie tourisme (Xavier Descamps)
  • Ciacam Samson Cherqui (Illan Cherki)
  • Laboratoires Cadentia (Stephanie Venier Dargent)
  • 3d dental store (Jean-Michel Bertin)
  • Engage (Jérôme Cohen)
  • InnoVales (Damien Gaucherand)
  • Stor-e Electromobilite (Stéphane Thibaut)
  • OFW Ships (Régis Revilliod)
  • Transdev Group (Thierry Mallet)
  • Wakapop / Gaspajoe (Valérie Mercier)
  • PatteBlanche (Julian Quero)
  • Etamine (Nicolas Molle)
  • GoCialum (Bruno Antoine)
  • Cheval de Troie (Segolene Dherbecourt)
  • Mundao (Etienne et Stéphanie Mazet)
  • UGA (Jérémy Guéré)
  • Sénova (Dimitri Molle)
  • Lemon Aide Marseille (Guillaume Pellegrin)
  • Saaltus (Jean-Marie Deshoux)
  • Lylo Média group (Grégoire Parcollet)
  • SEA Impulse (Jean-Michel Saliou)
  • Artistes en Mouvement (Michel Podolak)
  • Bienfair (Guilhem Menard)
  • Colaboremos (Arturo Uscategui)
  • D’étoffe en beauté (Myriam Berry-Hoornaert)
  • Cémoi (Patrick Poirrier)
  • Hashtag Machine (Jean-Yves Antigny)
  • Nestlé Waters France (Denis Cans)
  • Com&Unity (Charles André)
  • Vimatac SARL (Tuncay Eldek)
  • Les Marchés Citoyens (Sébastien Ravut)
  • Céleste l’agence (Florence Le Nail)
  • Brio (Ludovic Nicolle)
  • L’Antre De L’Ours (Claude Baudière)
  • Influence factory (Antoine Lefébure)
  • Stratospirit (Pierre Mossard)
  • The Treep (Laurent La Rocca)
  • Fil de soi SAS (Michèlle Schitter)
  • La Boite à Champignons – UpCycle (Arnaud Ulrich et Grégoire Bleu)
  • C-L’ORG (Claire Laureau)
  • SQL Data Consulting (Guillaume Ergand)
  • Michael Grèzes (Michael Grèzes)
  • La Galerienomade (Agnes Duverney)
  • Syscobat (Yves Martorama)
  • KissKissBankBank (Vincent Ricordeau)
  • Douce Cuisine (Franck Cimmarrusti)
  • CED (Patrice Prevost)
  • ANB Capital (Arnault de Pibrac)
  • France Ermitage (Nicolas de Brem)
  • Optireal (Brice Eurieult)
  • Agence 148 (Kilian Goujon)
  • L’Arbre à Café (Hippolyte Courty)
  • Mes petits clichés (Préscilia Groc)
  • AGIréso (François-Paul Grosnier)
  • OpenLand – Androids & Sheep (Walter Bouvais)
  • GLP construction (Eleonore Gonnet)
  • Tenergie (Nicolas Jeuffrain)
  • YMCM Prod (Celine Manesse)
  • AT&NA Consult (Céline Paquet)
  • Pacificunion SARL (Karl Tresse)
  • Sygraf (Sylvie Hennebicq)
  • Jean bouteille (Gerard Bellet)
  • KTC (Katia Toledano)
  • Charpente Cénomane (Jean-Claude Baudin)
  • Château de Berne (Sebastien Latz)
  • Cohete Class -Josefina (France Herbeau)
  • Citeo (Jean Hornain)
  • Alterna audit Conseil (Alain Bourgoin)
  • Eminy (Olivier Demaegdt)
  • Laboratoire international de bio analyse (Noëlle Gourrege)
  • Capte (Edouard Jean)
  • Aalto Power SAS (Gabriel Rebourcet)
  • Sayari (Anne-Claire Asselin)
  • Daktari (Laurent Delpierre)
  • Hygge (Anouk Debard)
  • Ecofrugal Project (Philippe Lévêque)
  • Apex (Celine Robert Chapot)
  • Arados International (Mazen Nagi)
  • Terra 21 (Hervé Fournier)
  • Bjorg, Bonneterre et compagnie (Daniel Tirat)
  • Groupe Affluens (Fabienne Filliole)
  • Agence PatteBlanche (Grégoire Renevier)
  • Lean energy development (Thierry Andre)
  • Neutroclimat (Thierry Poupeau)
  • EDiCS (Yann Demars)
  • The Forest Trust (Bastien Sachet)
  • Citiz Alpes Loire (Martin Lesage)
  • Orygeen (Jean-Pierre Riche)
  • Agence FRAN.AM.E (Rodolphe Dugon)
  • Lezsaisons (Philippe Monet)
  • Love (Christophe Sébastien)
  • Adoc Mètis (Simon Thierry)
  • Ferréole Lespinasse (Ferréole Lespinasse)
  • J’Aime Boc’oh (Philippe Vachette)
  • Eneos Luc (Flyse Sainte Marie)
  • Cap Vert Energie (Christophe Caille)
  • Agence Teaser (Grégoire Long)
  • Deux pieds deux pouces (Sabine Entremont)
  • La maison biologique (Romuald Garnier)
  • Good ! (Damien Thouvnin)
  • Everest isolation (Philippe Million)
  • The Society Company (Laure Modesti-Jubin)
  • Kairos (Roland Jourdain)
  • Typhas (Vincent Vallee)
  • Versoo (Valérie Delesalle)
  • Énergie eco (Alain Cognard)
  • oOlution (Anne-Marie Gabelica)
  • T’Air Energies (Benjamin Persiani)
  • Énergies et Territoire Conseil (Jeremy Nahmiyaz)
  • Callaouate (Jean Pol Caroff)
  • Spintank (Nicolas Vanbremeersch)
  • Blueink (Emmanuelle Seguret)
  • SGK Conseil (Sophie Guillaume-Keghian)
  • Sleever Int. (Jean Charles Fresnel)
  • Sinteo (MathieuTamaillon)
  • Hello Planet TV (Jean-Baptiste Nicolas)
  • Midi Conseil (Didier Miquey)
  • Ocean Innovation Tour (Nicolas Tisne)
  • Poullard (Stephane Poullard)
  • HTA Groupe Pld automobiles (Philippe Leydet)
  • Veodi SAS (Sébastien Hannaux)
  • Agnés B (Etienne Bourgois)
  • Someo solutions (Benoît Germanos)
  • AG2S Propreté (Samuel Vernier)
  • Pülü (Arnaud Rébuffat)
  • DNA Conseils (Jean-Marc Rocchi)
  • Espace et livinglabs E2L (Bernard Thumerel)
  • Natoma (Nathalie Cairon)
  • Mister booking (David Glineur)
  • Bertrand Delgrange (Bertrand Delgrange)
  • Océan vagabond (Jean-Sébastien Deflandre)
  • BluaVento Exactys AtysCeo UniCeo Exaval (Peter Betjemann)
  • Greenopie (Raphaële Yon Araud)
  • Groupe Altaï (Yannick Briand)
  • Capte (Fayçal Boulkout)
  • A-SEA (Thierry Dubourdieu-Rayrot)
  • Smvb (Bruno Huet)
  • Lco Carma Sport (Laurent Courbon)
  • Trip Adekua (Antoine Bulot)
  • NOVRH (Gil Couyere)
  • Orsud Voyages (Romain Cluis)
  • YRYCOM (Romain Sarels)
  • PopUp House (Corentin Thiercelin)
  • Joly et Philippe (François Daliet)
  • Desdoigts et associés (Olivier Desdoigts)
  • Intermarché yocam (Patrick Demaegdt)
  • Groupe OLVEA (Caroline Mayaud)
  • Bienfair (Paul Desprairies)
  • Smartluxe Consulting (Thierry Lemaire)
  • Énergy (Alain Cognard)
  • Auxilia (Bertil de Fos)
  • Batisafe (Jérôme Pauchard)
  • Aire entre Terre & Mer (Jacques Verdonck)
  • Entrepreneurs Engine (Didier Barbet)
  • AGIreso (Francois-Paul Crosnier)
  • Ced’in (Eléonore Blondeau)
  • Metro Cash & Carry (Benoit Feytit)
  • Eram (Xavier Biotteau)
  • Club Croisiere Aventure (Arnaud Dhallenne)
  • Nayanam (Xavier Bertrand)
  • Lothantique (Denis Vogade)
  • Rhizomex Consulting (Luc Jager)
  • Playtime François Yon)
  • Audioptic – Optic 2ooo, Lissac, Audio 2OOO (Yves Guenin)
  • Capifrance (Martial Guebey)
  • Valliereltd (Pierre Fournier)
  • BuyYourWay (David Roger)
  • Saga gestion (Jacques Vitali)
  • Sunpartner technologies (Ludovic Deblois)
  • Etik assurance (Nicolas Gimel)
  • A et L Services (Marie Hélène Michel)
  • Yocot (Yoann Cotron)
  • BDD Avocats (Thierry Domas)
  • Face to Face France (Jocelyne Leporatti)
  • Normall (Noël Thorin)
  • Ripaton (Margot Ijssel)
  • Cyclop Éditorial (Ferréole Lespinasse)
  • EFG – Expertise Finance Gestion (Hervé Guinard)
  • Restaurant LM (Stéphane Pellier)
  • Aguialabs (Thierry Roussin)